14.06.18 – 17.06.18

Jonas Brugger, Brad Downey, 44Flavours, Fabian Gemperle, Marc Hirt, Nartur Kunstgruppe, Osama Alrayyan


08.06.18 – 09.06.18

Mario Kull, Dario Zeo


28.05.18 – 01.06.18

Leonardo Bürgi


18.05.18 – 19.05.18

Katharina Kemmerling, Linda Wunderlin


31.03.18

Davide Wouda, Jeronim Horvat


15.06.17 – 17.06.17

Anna Aaron, Daniela Caderas, Lysann König, Simon Hofmann, Arlène Stebler, Inka ter Haar, Nöemi Siegfried, Stella, Aysa Stettler, Julia Minnig, Sara u Natascha, Zoe Hall


17.05.17

Anna Diehl, Lucie Kunz


08.04.17 – 22.04.17

Daniela Caderas, Fabian Matz


11.03.17 – 25.03.17

Javier Puertas, Manuel Guldimann


11.01.17 – 17.01.17

Njomza Sadikaj, Melanie Kuratli


16.12.16

Robin Michel


10.06.16

Tomaz Gnus, Fabio Luks


26.05.16

Samuel Spallinger, Paul Takacs


04.05.16

Rebecca Feldmann, Florian Thate


21.04.16

Marc Norbert Hörler, Raphaela Grolimund, Lea Rüegg, Yanik Soland


01.04.16

Marc Norbert Hörler, Raphaela Grolimund, Lea Rüegg, Yanik Soland


10.03.16

Marc Norbert Hörler, Raphaela Grolimund, Lea Rüegg, Yanik Soland


30.01.16 – 28.02.16

Daniela Petrini / BBLACKBOX


11.12.15 – 17.12.15

Isadora Vogt & Anna Balint


 

07.03.15

Angela Cerullo & Giorgio Bloch
Nienke Bodenheim
Chantale Demierre
Lena Kiß
Almira Medaric
Annette Müller
Patricia Murawski
Léandre Thievent
Yota Tsotra


14.12.14 – 03.01.15

Emma Coates & Matina Kousidi


30.11.14

Deidre O'Leary
Naschi Pfefferli
Silas Heizmann
mit Echolot Dub System


19.09. – 27.09.14

Yolanda Esther Bürgi & Silvia Studerus


15.06. – 29.06.14

Daniela Brugger
Gregory Hari


18.05.14

Tales (my mother never told me)


13.04. – 04.05.14

Angela Baumgartner & Pascal Sidler


16.03. – 30.03.14

Dawn Nilo


27.02.14

Irene Atmatzidis


08.12.13 – 08.01.14

Raphael Bottazzini
Adrian Eiserlo
Elisa Fabbri
Naoki Fuku
Nina Hebting
Richard Ibghy and Marilou Lemmens
Kyrillos Sarris
Manuel Schneider
Markus Stegmann
Hanes Sturzenegger
Roger Costa Vendrell


 

curated by Gianna Molinari, Eva Seck, Barbara Schuler
Team: Gianna Molinari, Eva Seck, Barbara Schuler, Raphael Bottazzini


2012

Matthias Amann, Jan Bachmann, Sarah Bernauer, Simon Fröhling, Bettina Gugger, Andreas Heusser, Philippe Kottoros, Patric Marino, Gianna Molinari, Dragica Rajcic, Barbara Schuler, Eva Seck


 

curated by Sarah Bernauer
Team | Oliver Dolder, Andrea Giger & Mirjam Spoolder


27.06.11 – 16.07.11

Artachment
das weisse haus
Studio FKSE, Labor

Alfred Lenz
Andy Boot
Angelika Loderer
Barbara Müller
Csaba Vándor
Clare Kenny
Garrett Nelson
Gruppo Tökmag (K. Budha Tamás, Tábori András)
Hortense le Calvez
Jan van Oordt
Jochen Höller
Jumpei Shimada
Martin Chramosta
Michael Roggon
Mirjam Spoolder
Sarah Bernauer
SZAF (Miklós Mécs, Judit Fischer, Virág Bogyó)
Tim Wandelt

Domenico Billari
Yaniv Oron
Constantin Luser
Klaus Auderer
Robert Gfader


25.06.11

Georges Audet
Sarah Bernauer
Domenico Billari
Andy Boot
Raphael Bottazzini
Martin Chramosta
Clare Kenny
Viktor Korol
Pawel Ferus
Alfred Lenz
Barbara Müller
Garrett Nelson
Mirjam Spoolder
SZAF
Jan van Oordt


13.06.11 – 19.06.11

Das weisse Haus
Galerie im Regierungsviertel
White Space
Marks Blond Project
Lokal-Int
Ra
Salon Liz
Curtat Tunnel

Nevin Aladag
Judith Albrecht
Klaus Auderer
Simon Berz
Tjorg Douglas Beer
So:ren Berner
Beuys Toys & the Mudisten, Basel
Tobias Bernstrup
Marc Bijl
Bury the Jumbo - Community:
Otmar Trost
Sascha Graf
Patrick Graf
Claudia Waldner
Projektil Visual Art Experiences
Markus Hegi
Duopunkt
Frances Belser
Lia Sells Fish
Quature
Tutu M.
Pik Pik Pik
Adrian Suter
Martin von Wartburg
Chris Thalmann
Marc Hartmann
Markus Müller
Tizian Baldinger
DAR:
Martin Chramosta
Misha Andris
Aline Zeltner
Fabian Faltin
Harun Farocki
Christian Falsnaes
Alessandro Frigerio
Chri Frautschi
Rainer Ganahl
Anna-Catharina Gebbers / Christoph Schlingensief
Stella Geppert
Elise Gettliffe
Robert Gfader
Gibs - Mir Family:
Veronika Spierenburg
Urs August
Marcel Reimer
Michael Hackel
Kaspar König
Christian Jankowski
Tom Johnson
Christoph Keller
April Elisabeth Lamm
Annika Larsson
Sara Lunden
Klaus Mettig
Aron Moulton
Daniel Pflumm
Wendelin Pressl
Salon Liz:
Anna Hilti
Stefanie Thöny
Anita Zumbühl
Markus Selg
Katharina Sieverding
Orson Sieverding
Pola Sieverding
Franz Stauffenberg
Joep van Liefland
Rubin van Kooyk
ra:
Anna Kushnerova
Romain Brau
Re: Fw:
Bernhard Garnicing
Benjamin Tomasi
Aida Ruilova
Yorgos Sapountzis
Lars Monrad-Vaage
Leander Schönweger
Roth-Stauffenberg
Christian M. Studach
THYLACINE –
Mischa Düblin, Fabian Unold
Navid Tschopp
Alexis Tsioris
Emanuel Wadé
Agerim Weimer


 

curated by Tanja Kalt


14.04.11 – 21.04.11

Susanne Hofer & Big Papa Lorenzo


31.03.2011

Olivia Wiederkehr & Lukas Keist / Büro für Zwischenfälle


10.02.11 – 24.02.11

Damian Jurt


14.01.11 – 27.01.11

Mickry 3


4.12.10 – 17.12.10

Riikka Tauriainen


18.11.2010

Regula Michell & Meret Wandeler


21.10.10 – 15.11.10

Michael Meier & Christoph Franz


10.09.10 – 23.09.10

Roman Blumenthal & Gregory Polony


12.08.10 – 24.08.10

Mareike Spalteholz


15.07.10 – 29.07.10

Wink Witholt


 

curated by Raphael Bottazzini


08.05.10 – 29.05.10

Tom Senn


20.03.10 – 14.04.10

Marion Ritzmann


28.01.10 – 26.02.10

Bianca Pedrina


19.11.09 – 13.12.09

Jan Van Oordt


06.07.09 – 06.08.09

Sarah Bernauer


15.05.09 – 15.06.09

Patrick Harter


30.03.09 – 30.04.09

Pedro von Wirz


06.02.09 – 06.03.09

Raphael Linsi & Fidel Morf


23.12.08 – 23.01.09

Lorenza Diaz


13.11.08 – 13.12.08

Annegret Eisele


15.09.08 – 15.10.08

Wilhelm Schlatter


19.03.08 – 30.04.08

Simone Meier & Roland Sutter


12.06.07 – 06.07.07

THYLACINE –
Mischa Düblin, Fabian Unold